Всього – 258 випускників
З них:
Спеціалістів – 148 випускники
Магістрів – 110 випускників
[accordions title=”” disabled=”false” active=”0″ autoheight=”false” collapsible=”true”][accordion title=”Правничий факультет”]
Спеціалісти
- Аврамишин Степан Володимирович
- Бабачук Тарас Андрійович
- Берун Роман Вікторович
- Бондар Руслана Сергіївна
- Возний Віталій Володимирович
- Войналович Олеся Олексіївна
- Гаврилюк Станіславв Вікторович
- Гічиновська Яна Василівна
- Гриб Анна Юріївна
- Гульчій Микола Ігорович
- Гуц Ольга Федорівна
- Козійчук Олександр Іванович
- Курдзіль Маріанна Віталіївна
- Сеник Василь Григорович
- Кучка Ольга Володимирівна
- Литвинова Іванна Петрівна
- Лозян Ольга Олексіївна
- Мар’янчик Іванна Олександрівна
- Мухомеджанов Дмитро Юрійович
- Опанасенко Олександр Миколайович
- Павлюк Сергій Миколайович
- Погуляєва Яна Юріївна
- Сірак Дмитро Юрійович
- Тхорук Олександр Анатолійович
- Арабська Вікторія Валеріївна
- Буркалець Наталія Юріївна
- Воробей Яна Іванівна
- Денисюк Іван Васильович
- Жуковський Віталій Петрович
- Красовська Олена Леонідівна
- Ляшко Дмитро Володимирович
- Макєєв Сергій Вікторович
- Михальчук Іван Васильович
- Назар Оксана Михайлівна
- Назаренко Оксана Андріївна
- Никончук Людмила Миколаївна
- Островська Вікторія Володимирівна
- Парфенчук Юлія Андріївна
- Сукова Тетяна Вікторівна
- Торос Владислава Ярославівна
- Чубай Ірина Олександрівна
- Шнайдер Сергій Володимирович
Магістри
- Боржецький Олександр Леонідович
- Меснікович Ярина Михайлівна
- Невмержицька Ганна Вікторівна
- Петляк Юлія Михайлівна
- Хім’як Світлана Василівна
[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Факультет романо-германських мов”]
Спеціалісти
- Ахтирська Ірина Юріївна
- Бабієць Ілона Германівна
- Босик Тетяна Петрівна
- Галімська (Ломізова) Ірина Станіславівна
- Горчак Олександр Васильович
- Загорська Анна Федорівна
- Захарчук Анастасія Іванівна
- Мандзя Оксана Ігорівна
- Мартиненко Аліна Олександрівна
- Нікітюк Сергій Олексійович
- Новак Антонія Ігорівна
- Остапчук Олег Миколайович
- Стельмах Тетяна Миколаївна
- Черняк Світлана Василівна
- Яковець Мирослава Володимирівна
- Андрощук Віталій Ростиславович
- Атаманенко Андрій Вікторович
- Борушевська Юлія Ігорівна
- Бурковська Ольга Сергіївна
- Голік Вікторія Олександрівна
- Данилюк Людмила Анатоліївна
- Коваленко Олександра Юріївна
- Ковальчук Олена Степанівна
- Коробенюк Оксана Василівна
- Ксендзюк Олександр Олександрович
- Маковецька Юлія Віталіївна
- Молчанова Наталія Олексіївна
- Савчук Сніжана Миколаївна
- Сороцький Андрій Ігорович
- Усик Тетяна Миколаївна
- Цимбалюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
- Шевчук Людмила Дмитрівна
Магістри
- Антонік Ольга Миколаївна
- Клімчук Наталія Вікторівна
- Кучер Наталія Олегівна
- Похилюк Наталія Петрівна
- Марчук Надія Ігорівна
- Степанюк Валентина Олександрівна
- Тимчук Катерина Федорівна
- Хабета Ірина Миколаївна
- Шатківська Віра Леонідівна
- Черуха Іванна Іванівна
Заочна форма
- Бурковська Ольга Сергіївна
- Гарасимчук Наталія Михайлівна
- Желтовський Вадим Миколайович
- Кравець Олександр Петрович
- Онофрійчук Катерина Миколаївна
- Осипенко Ольга Миколаївна
- Самойлюк Наталія Володимирівна
- Соболь Тетяна Миколаївна
- Степанюк Наталія Володимирівна
- Юр’єва Оксана Юріївна
[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Гуманітарний факультет”][tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Історія”]
Спеціалісти
- Арустамян Ліана Сергіївна
- Голод Андрій Юрійович
- Косовська Віта Олександрівна
- Кошмак Григорій Павлович
- Леонтюк Оксана Володимирівна
- Оніщук Надія Василівна
- Савчук Лілія Валеріївна
- Сенько Надія Вікторівна
- Січковська Лариса Михайлівна
Магістри
- Ковальчук Тетяна Володимирівна
- Кондратюк Богдан Олексійович
- Корнійчук Любов Володимирівна
- Кошельник Андрій Миколайович
- Куцюк Олександр Валерійович
- Меленюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
- Омельчак Сергій Володимирович
- Ревюк Олександр Сергійович
- Рибачок Ірина Олександрівна
- Циганюк Віталій Вікторович
[/tab]
[tab title=”Культурологія”]
Спеціалісти
- Заверуха Ольга Антонівна
- Каліноброцька Оксана Антонівна
- Кравченко Артем Олександрович
- Кухаренко Ярослав Андрійович
- Мельнічук Ніна Володимирівна
- Нищенко Артур Вікторович
- Охремчук Віталій Дмитрович
- Серко Олег Степанович
Магістри
- Білик Яніна Олександрівна
- Кір’янчук Катерина Федорівна
- Куявська Ольга Василівна
- Максимчук Віта Олександрівна
- Маліщук Людмила Василівна
- Надюкова Оксана Сергіївна
- Просандєєва Валерія Валерівна
- Савич Ірина Володимирівна
- Яременко Юлія Іванівна
[/tab]
[tab title=”Українська філологія”]
Магістри
- Бозюн Вікторія Володимирівна
- Веремійчук Людмила Адамівна
- Гаврилюк Наталія Іванівна
- Годунок Зоряна Валентинівна
- Готліб Анна Володимирівна
- Карачун Світлана Степанівна
- Костів Тетяна Василівна
- Ліпчук Наталія Борисівна
- Масик Людмила Василівна
- Миколайчук Ірина Борисівна
- Олексійчук Зоя Володимирівна
- Островська Ольга Михайлівна
- Рослюк Наталія Віталіївна
- Саковець Світлана Петрівна
- Федорчук Світлана Адамівна
[/tab]
[tab title=”Релігієзнавство”]
Магістри
- Баковецька Ірина Володимирівна
- Бойчук Тетяна Анатоліївна
- Васильєв Вадим Анатолійович
- Войтович –Шевченко Олена Володимирівна
- Войцишина Ліліана Олександрівна
- Гетун Олександра Іванівна
- Гончук Іванна Володимирівна
- Жуковська Тетяна Юріївна
- Змєєв Василь Анатолійович
- Іщук Ольга Віталіївна
- Котюк Людмила Михайлівна
- Матюха Олена Леонідівна
- Олішкевич Катерина Вікторівна
- Столяр Іван Миколайович
- Ткач Артем Леонідович
- Гусевик Надія Миколаївна
- Фесюк Дмитро Миколайович
- Шишко Святослав Валерійович
- Якубович Михайло Михайлович
- Якуніна Катерина Ігорівна
[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[accordion title=”Економічний факультет”]
Спеціалісти з фінансів
- Антонюк Богдан Георгійович
- Бакай Оксана Віталіївна
- Бенза Алла Віталіївна
- Білик Яна Василівна
- Бондар Віроніка Михайлівна
- Душкін Олександр Леонідович
- Дячук Олена Мефодіївна
- Зламан Леонора Ігорівна
- Корнійчук Ганна Іванівна
- Кригер Едуард Анатолійович
- Кухарук Ольга Миколаївна
- Лисак Володимир Олександрович
- Лисаковський Віталій Андрійович
- Мельник Тетяна Володимирівна
- Мельничук Людмила Володимирівна
- Мовчун Мілетій Ілліч
- Сокіл Світлана Павлівна
- Терещук Наталія Едуардівна
- Харчук Олександр Анатолійович
- Черкесова Ольга Володимирівна
- Шашко Тетяна Миколаївна
- Шевчук Катерина Валентинівна
- Яковлєв Володимир Мефодійович
- Антонюк Андрій Всеволодович
- Антончук Тетяна Михайлівна
- Барна Ігор Михайлович
- Богуцька Світлана Франківна
- Волошина Інна Василівна
- Дем’янченко Олександр Володимирович
- Кирилюк Микола Володимирович
- Кондрачук Сергій Юрійович
- Кузло Іван Миколайович
- Лєжньова Олена Михайлівна
- Ліщишин Костянтин Леонідович
- Мартинович Ірина Михайлівна
- Марчук Віталій Миколайович
- Михайлюк Оксана Олександріна
- Омельчук Юлія Олександрівна
- Радченко Юлія Миколаївна
- Федорчук Тетяна Юріївна
- Хмарук Юлія Віталіївна
- Хомич Інна Іванівна
- Цапін Олександр Олександрович
- Шпиця Марина Вікторівна
Магістри фінансів
- Бенедик Юлія Юріївна
- Гречанюк Богдана Володимирівна
- Іванчук Наталія Володимирівна
- Олішевська Олена Станіславівна
- Ященко Галина Василівна
[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Факультет політико-інформаційного менеджменту”][tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Документознавство”]
Спеціалісти
- Деркач Олексій Миколайович
- Ковальчук Ольга Сергіївна
- Мєнько Вікторія Станіславівна
- Камінська Олена Романівна
- Колосовська Алла Сергіївна
- Кусик Дмитро Володимирович
- Ліщук Інна Василівна
- Луць Михайло Сергійович
- Одолінська Тетяна Юріївна
- Пашинська Ганна Андріївна
- Семенюк Олена Вікторівна
- Сташук Валентина Анатоліївна
- Ящук Ірина Михайлівна
Магістри
- Вдовенко Маргарита Сергіївна
- Дідицька Оксана Іванівна
- Костюченко Олексій Миколайович
- Либик Тамара Миколаївна
- Мельник Наталія Станіславівна
- Прасюк Оксана Валентиніва
- Романюк Тетяна Іванівна
- Стельмащук Вікторія Валеріївна
- Тодоренко Ігор Іванович
- Чумак Людмила Анатоліївна
[/tab]
[tab title=”Політологія”]
Магістри
- Булгак Денис Володимирович
- Валюшко Іван Васильович
- Ватажинський Костянтин Едуардович
- Ващишина Людмила Анатоліївна
- Давидюк Тарас Дмитрович
- Діжа Михайло Анатолійович
- Дмитрієва Катерина Іванівна
- Зимня Анастасія Анатоліївна
- Кардаш Сергій Юрійович
- Майстерчук Віра Володимирівна
- Мосюйда Ганна Павлівна
- Нех Олег Миколайович
- Пархомчук Тетяна Василівна
- Філіппова Наталія В’ячеславівна
- Хахай Олександр Анатолійович
[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[/accordions]