07/06/2015

2008

Всього  – 258 випускників

З них:

Спеціалістів – 148 випускники

Магістрів – 110 випускників

[accordions title=”” disabled=”false” active=”0″ autoheight=”false” collapsible=”true”]
[accordion title=”Правничий факультет”]

Спеціалісти

  1. Аврамишин Степан Володимирович
  2. Бабачук Тарас Андрійович
  3. Берун Роман Вікторович
  4. Бондар Руслана Сергіївна
  5. Возний Віталій Володимирович
  6. Войналович Олеся Олексіївна
  7. Гаврилюк Станіславв Вікторович
  8. Гічиновська Яна Василівна
  9. Гриб Анна Юріївна
  10. Гульчій Микола Ігорович
  11. Гуц Ольга Федорівна
  12. Козійчук Олександр Іванович
  13. Курдзіль Маріанна Віталіївна
  14. Сеник Василь Григорович
  15. Кучка Ольга Володимирівна
  16. Литвинова Іванна Петрівна
  17. Лозян Ольга Олексіївна
  18. Мар’янчик Іванна Олександрівна
  19. Мухомеджанов Дмитро Юрійович
  20. Опанасенко Олександр Миколайович
  21. Павлюк Сергій Миколайович
  22. Погуляєва Яна Юріївна
  23. Сірак Дмитро Юрійович
  24. Тхорук Олександр Анатолійович
  25. Арабська Вікторія Валеріївна
  26. Буркалець Наталія Юріївна
  27. Воробей Яна Іванівна
  28. Денисюк Іван Васильович
  29. Жуковський Віталій Петрович
  30. Красовська Олена Леонідівна
  31. Ляшко Дмитро Володимирович
  32. Макєєв Сергій Вікторович
  33. Михальчук Іван  Васильович
  34. Назар Оксана Михайлівна
  35. Назаренко Оксана Андріївна
  36. Никончук Людмила Миколаївна
  37. Островська Вікторія Володимирівна
  38. Парфенчук Юлія Андріївна
  39. Сукова Тетяна Вікторівна
  40. Торос Владислава Ярославівна
  41. Чубай Ірина Олександрівна
  42. Шнайдер Сергій Володимирович

Магістри 

  1. Боржецький Олександр Леонідович
  2. Меснікович Ярина Михайлівна
  3. Невмержицька Ганна Вікторівна
  4. Петляк Юлія Михайлівна
  5. Хім’як Світлана Василівна

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Факультет романо-германських мов”]

Спеціалісти 

  1. Ахтирська Ірина Юріївна
  2. Бабієць Ілона Германівна
  3. Босик Тетяна Петрівна
  4. Галімська (Ломізова) Ірина Станіславівна
  5. Горчак Олександр Васильович
  6. Загорська Анна Федорівна
  7. Захарчук Анастасія Іванівна
  8. Мандзя Оксана Ігорівна
  9. Мартиненко Аліна Олександрівна
  10. Нікітюк Сергій Олексійович
  11. Новак Антонія Ігорівна
  12. Остапчук Олег Миколайович
  13. Стельмах Тетяна Миколаївна
  14. Черняк Світлана Василівна
  15. Яковець Мирослава Володимирівна
  16. Андрощук Віталій Ростиславович
  17. Атаманенко Андрій Вікторович
  18. Борушевська Юлія Ігорівна
  19. Бурковська Ольга Сергіївна
  20. Голік Вікторія Олександрівна
  21. Данилюк Людмила Анатоліївна
  22. Коваленко Олександра Юріївна
  23. Ковальчук Олена Степанівна
  24. Коробенюк Оксана Василівна
  25. Ксендзюк Олександр Олександрович
  26. Маковецька Юлія Віталіївна
  27. Молчанова Наталія Олексіївна
  28. Савчук Сніжана Миколаївна
  29. Сороцький Андрій Ігорович
  30. Усик Тетяна Миколаївна
  31. Цимбалюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
  32. Шевчук Людмила Дмитрівна

Магістри

  1. Антонік Ольга Миколаївна
  2. Клімчук Наталія Вікторівна
  3. Кучер Наталія Олегівна
  4. Похилюк Наталія Петрівна
  5. Марчук Надія Ігорівна
  6. Степанюк Валентина Олександрівна
  7. Тимчук Катерина Федорівна
  8. Хабета Ірина Миколаївна
  9. Шатківська Віра Леонідівна
  10. Черуха Іванна Іванівна

 Заочна форма

  1. Бурковська Ольга Сергіївна
  2. Гарасимчук Наталія Михайлівна
  3. Желтовський Вадим Миколайович
  4. Кравець Олександр Петрович
  5. Онофрійчук Катерина Миколаївна
  6. Осипенко Ольга Миколаївна
  7. Самойлюк Наталія Володимирівна
  8. Соболь Тетяна Миколаївна
  9. Степанюк Наталія Володимирівна
  10. Юр’єва Оксана Юріївна

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Гуманітарний факультет”][tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Історія”]

Спеціалісти

  1. Арустамян Ліана Сергіївна
  2. Голод Андрій Юрійович
  3. Косовська Віта Олександрівна
  4. Кошмак Григорій Павлович
  5. Леонтюк Оксана Володимирівна
  6. Оніщук Надія Василівна
  7. Савчук Лілія Валеріївна
  8. Сенько Надія Вікторівна
  9. Січковська Лариса Михайлівна

Магістри

  1. Ковальчук Тетяна Володимирівна
  2. Кондратюк Богдан Олексійович
  3. Корнійчук Любов Володимирівна
  4. Кошельник Андрій Миколайович
  5. Куцюк Олександр Валерійович
  6. Меленюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
  7. Омельчак Сергій Володимирович
  8. Ревюк Олександр Сергійович
  9. Рибачок Ірина Олександрівна
  10. Циганюк Віталій Вікторович

[/tab]
[tab title=”Культурологія”]

Спеціалісти 

  1. Заверуха Ольга Антонівна
  2. Каліноброцька Оксана Антонівна
  3. Кравченко Артем Олександрович
  4. Кухаренко Ярослав Андрійович
  5. Мельнічук Ніна Володимирівна
  6. Нищенко Артур Вікторович
  7. Охремчук Віталій Дмитрович
  8. Серко Олег Степанович

Магістри 

  1. Білик Яніна Олександрівна
  2. Кір’янчук Катерина Федорівна
  3. Куявська Ольга Василівна
  4. Максимчук Віта Олександрівна
  5. Маліщук Людмила Василівна
  6. Надюкова Оксана Сергіївна
  7. Просандєєва Валерія Валерівна
  8. Савич Ірина Володимирівна
  9. Яременко Юлія Іванівна

[/tab]
[tab title=”Українська філологія”]

Магістри 

  1. Бозюн Вікторія Володимирівна
  2. Веремійчук Людмила Адамівна
  3. Гаврилюк Наталія Іванівна
  4. Годунок Зоряна Валентинівна
  5. Готліб Анна Володимирівна
  6. Карачун Світлана Степанівна
  7. Костів Тетяна Василівна
  8. Ліпчук Наталія Борисівна
  9. Масик Людмила Василівна
  10. Миколайчук Ірина Борисівна
  11. Олексійчук Зоя Володимирівна
  12. Островська Ольга Михайлівна
  13. Рослюк Наталія Віталіївна
  14. Саковець Світлана Петрівна
  15. Федорчук Світлана Адамівна

[/tab]
[tab title=”Релігієзнавство”]

Магістри 

  1. Баковецька Ірина Володимирівна
  2. Бойчук Тетяна Анатоліївна
  3. Васильєв Вадим Анатолійович
  4. Войтович –Шевченко Олена Володимирівна
  5. Войцишина Ліліана Олександрівна
  6. Гетун Олександра Іванівна
  7. Гончук Іванна Володимирівна
  8. Жуковська Тетяна Юріївна
  9. Змєєв Василь Анатолійович
  10. Іщук Ольга Віталіївна
  11. Котюк Людмила Михайлівна
  12. Матюха Олена Леонідівна
  13. Олішкевич Катерина Вікторівна
  14. Столяр Іван Миколайович
  15. Ткач Артем Леонідович
  16. Гусевик Надія Миколаївна
  17. Фесюк Дмитро Миколайович
  18. Шишко Святослав Валерійович
  19. Якубович Михайло Михайлович
  20. Якуніна Катерина Ігорівна

[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[accordion title=”Економічний факультет”]

Спеціалісти з фінансів

  1. Антонюк Богдан Георгійович
  2. Бакай Оксана Віталіївна
  3. Бенза Алла Віталіївна
  4. Білик Яна Василівна
  5. Бондар Віроніка Михайлівна
  6. Душкін Олександр Леонідович
  7. Дячук Олена Мефодіївна
  8. Зламан Леонора Ігорівна
  9. Корнійчук Ганна Іванівна
  10. Кригер Едуард Анатолійович
  11. Кухарук Ольга Миколаївна
  12. Лисак Володимир Олександрович
  13. Лисаковський Віталій Андрійович
  14. Мельник Тетяна Володимирівна
  15. Мельничук Людмила Володимирівна
  16. Мовчун Мілетій Ілліч
  17. Сокіл Світлана Павлівна
  18. Терещук Наталія Едуардівна
  19. Харчук Олександр Анатолійович
  20. Черкесова Ольга Володимирівна
  21. Шашко Тетяна Миколаївна
  22. Шевчук Катерина Валентинівна
  23. Яковлєв Володимир Мефодійович
  24. Антонюк Андрій Всеволодович
  25. Антончук Тетяна Михайлівна
  26. Барна Ігор Михайлович
  27. Богуцька Світлана Франківна
  28. Волошина Інна Василівна
  29. Дем’янченко Олександр Володимирович
  30. Кирилюк Микола Володимирович
  31. Кондрачук Сергій Юрійович
  32. Кузло Іван Миколайович
  33. Лєжньова Олена Михайлівна
  34. Ліщишин Костянтин Леонідович
  35. Мартинович Ірина Михайлівна
  36. Марчук Віталій Миколайович
  37. Михайлюк Оксана Олександріна
  38. Омельчук Юлія Олександрівна
  39. Радченко Юлія Миколаївна
  40. Федорчук Тетяна Юріївна
  41. Хмарук Юлія Віталіївна
  42. Хомич Інна Іванівна
  43. Цапін Олександр Олександрович
  44. Шпиця Марина Вікторівна

Магістри фінансів

  1. Бенедик Юлія Юріївна
  2. Гречанюк Богдана Володимирівна
  3. Іванчук Наталія Володимирівна
  4. Олішевська Олена Станіславівна
  5. Ященко Галина Василівна

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Факультет політико-інформаційного менеджменту”][tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Документознавство”]

Спеціалісти 

  1.  Деркач Олексій Миколайович
  2. Ковальчук Ольга Сергіївна
  3. Мєнько Вікторія Станіславівна
  4. Камінська Олена Романівна
  5. Колосовська Алла Сергіївна
  6. Кусик Дмитро Володимирович
  7. Ліщук Інна Василівна
  8. Луць Михайло Сергійович
  9. Одолінська Тетяна Юріївна
  10. Пашинська Ганна Андріївна
  11. Семенюк Олена Вікторівна
  12. Сташук Валентина Анатоліївна
  13. Ящук Ірина Михайлівна

Магістри

  1. Вдовенко Маргарита Сергіївна
  2. Дідицька Оксана Іванівна
  3. Костюченко Олексій Миколайович
  4. Либик Тамара Миколаївна
  5. Мельник Наталія Станіславівна
  6. Прасюк Оксана Валентиніва
  7. Романюк Тетяна Іванівна
  8. Стельмащук Вікторія Валеріївна
  9. Тодоренко Ігор Іванович
  10. Чумак Людмила Анатоліївна

[/tab]
[tab title=”Політологія”]

Магістри

  1. Булгак Денис Володимирович
  2. Валюшко Іван Васильович
  3. Ватажинський Костянтин Едуардович
  4. Ващишина Людмила Анатоліївна
  5. Давидюк Тарас Дмитрович
  6. Діжа Михайло Анатолійович
  7. Дмитрієва Катерина Іванівна
  8. Зимня Анастасія Анатоліївна
  9. Кардаш Сергій Юрійович
  10. Майстерчук Віра Володимирівна
  11. Мосюйда Ганна Павлівна
  12. Нех Олег Миколайович
  13. Пархомчук Тетяна Василівна
  14. Філіппова Наталія В’ячеславівна
  15. Хахай Олександр Анатолійович

[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[/accordions]

403 Forbidden

403 Forbidden


nginx/1.10.3