28/05/2015

2007

Всього  – 238 випускників

З них:

Спеціалістів – 153 випускники

Магістрів – 79 випускників

[accordions title=”” disabled=”false” active=”0″ autoheight=”false” collapsible=”true”]
[accordion title=”Правничий факультет”]

Спеціалісти

  1. Аліксійчук Олеся Анатоліївна
  2. Бочковський Юрій Михайлович
  3. Воробей Валерій Георгійович
  4. Гаврилевич Олена Олександрівна
  5. Головатий Петро Олексійович
  6. Головачук Віталій Степанович
  7. Гончарук Юрій Валерійович
  8. Грунтківський Ігор Леонідович
  9. Долбієв Олександр Володимирович
  10. Івтушок Леонід Вікторович
  11. Какаєва Ольга Миколаївна
  12. Кісліченко Ігор Валерійович
  13. Клименко Людмила Юріївна
  14. Ключник Ірина Сергіївна
  15. Коваль Тетяна Федорівна
  16. Корінь Роман Васильович
  17. Косминя Ірина Миколаївна
  18. Лаврінович Ольга Федорівна
  19. Максимчук Олександр Олексійович
  20. Мечкало Ольга Валеріївна
  21. Михайлюк Єгор Васильович
  22. Ничипорчук Лілія Вікторівна
  23. Панасюк Ольга Миколаївна
  24. Пащук Тарас Сергійович
  25. Помазанко Ольга Вікторівна
  26. Потапов Дмитро Анатолійович
  27. Присяжнюк Тамара Миколаївна
  28. Рашовський Ярослав Володимирович
  29. Савонюк Мирослав Ярославович
  30. Сімчук Андрій Валентинович
  31. Скоковський Андрій Миколайович
  32. Слобода Олександр Васильович
  33. Стецик Назар Васильович
  34. Стецик Тетяна Анатоліївна
  35. Татарин Василь Володимирович
  36. Тітов Олександр Олександрович
  37. Ткачук Андрій Володимирович
  38. Федорчук Дмитро Михайлович
  39. Фролов Володимир В’ячеславович
  40. Ходоровський Ігор Богданович
  41. Шаховський Володимир Олегович
  42. Шевчук Олександр Володимирович
  43. Ярема Тетяна Олександрівна

Магістри 

  1. Березюк Юлія Леонідівна
  2. Гладюк Тетяна Василівна
  3. Загорулько Наталія Володимирівна
  4. Плетньова Юлія Романівна
  5. Сократова Анна Олександрівна

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Факультет романо-германських мов”]

Спеціалісти 

  1. Августюк Марія Миколаївна
  2. Андрійчук Тетяна Вікторівна
  3. Бернацький Віталій Вікторович
  4. Біліченко Еліна Юріївна
  5. Галецька Ольга Миколаївна
  6. Григор’єва Майя Володимирівна
  7. Заслонкіна Наталія Валеріївна
  8. Каленюк Ольга Василівна
  9. Касянчук Ірина Анатоліївна
  10. Катеринчик Ірина Анатоліївна
  11. Коваленко Олена Миколаївна
  12. Ковальчук Анна Миколаївна
  13. Костенко Ольга Віталіївна
  14. Кошелєва Наталія Валеріївна
  15. Куніцька Ірина Григорівна
  16. Левчук Іванна Сергіївна
  17. Лук’янченко Юлія Олегівна
  18. (Дубей) Майданович Наталія Володимирівна
  19. Мартинів Іванна Богданівна
  20. Мельничук Ірина Валеріївна
  21. Мелянчук Юлія Анатоліївна
  22. Олійник Дарія Вікторівна
  23. Осипенко Олена Миколаївна
  24. Островська Віра Ігорівна
  25. Пеньковська Ніна Олександрівна
  26. Семенюк Ольга Вікторівна
  27. Сіра Катерина Євгенівна
  28. Смик Олена Олександрівна
  29. Соболь Тетяна Миколаївна
  30. Супрунюк Мирослава Сергіївна
  31. Харчук Віталій Анатолійович
  32. Часник Інна Сергіївна
  33. Шулик Роман Тарасович

Магістри

  1. Вознюк Наталія Миколаївна
  2. Кропивка Катерина Леонідівна
  3. Литвин Андріана Андріївна
  4. Онопрійчук Інна Михайлівна
  5. Остапюк Ірина Миколаївна
  6. Самковська Антоніна Станіславівна
  7. Степанюк Олеся Олександрівна
  8. Торос Ярослава Ярославівна
  9. Філонік Світлана Юріївна
  10. Яруш Наталія Стефанівна

 Заочна форма

  1. Білецька Світлана Миколаївна
  2. Боб Любов Іванівна
  3. Бобков Вадим Олексійович
  4. Горбатюк Людмила Валеріївна
  5. Гуславська Людмила Андріївна
  6. Захарець Дмитро Володимирович
  7. Каба Марина Володимирівна
  8. Павловський Олександр Володимирович
  9. Хозяєв Дмитро Олександрович
  10. Яковець Ігор Олександрович

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Гуманітарний факультет”][tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Історія”]

Спеціалісти

  1. Гембарівський Роман Андрійович
  2. Задвірна (Кашевська) Ольга Михайлівна
  3. Капарчук Тетяна Петрівна
  4. Косік Сергій Анатолійович
  5. Коцур Віктор Іванович
  6. Материнко Ігор Анатолійович
  7. Назімов Руслан Миколайович
  8. Пантюшко Володимир Вікторович
  9. Пардус Сергій Віталійович
  10. Прус Вадим Дмитрович
  11. Свінціцький Анатолій Вікторович
  12. Слободян Роман Романович
  13. Федорович Олександр Іванович
  14. Фурс Марина Бориславівна
  15. Якубович Інна Степанівна

Магістри

  1. Бардецький Андрій Богданович
  2. Затірка Надія Юріївна
  3. Земба Олена Дмитрівна
  4. Іващик Тамара Борисівна
  5. Каблов Денис Сергійович
  6. Мошкун Віталій Володимирович
  7. Пшеничний Юрій Леонідович
  8. Рудько (Овчар) Оксана Володимирівна
  9. Чайка Руслан Борисович
  10. Чмир Олександр Анатолійович

[/tab]
[tab title=”Культурологія”]

Спеціалісти 

  1. Анчук Катерина Леонідівна
  2. Бойко Богдан Олексійович
  3. Волинець Юлія Анатоліївна
  4. Гаврилюк Тетяна Олексіївна
  5. Жилюк (Корягіна)Наталія Володимирівна
  6. Крайчинська Руслана Вікторівна
  7. Салата Венера Лентіївна
  8. Сенчак Мирослава Олегівна
  9. Синєок Дмитро Віталійович
  10. Сіліщев Андрій Олександрович
  11. Урсу Олександр Анатолійович
  12. Черняк Артур Романович
  13. Швець Надія Юріївна

Магістри 

  1. Возна Тетяна Анатоліївна
  2. Гуменюк Людмила Володимирівна
  3. Домбровська Ірина Анатоліївна
  4. Каращук Юлія Вікторівна
  5. Кашуба Ірина Петрівна
  6. Лозанчин Катерина Валентинівна
  7. Малайко Ірина Василівна
  8. Ткаченко Ірина Вікторівна
  9. Цундра Олена Миколаївна
  10. Шульган Марія Василівна

[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[accordion title=”Економічний факультет”]

Спеціалісти з фінансів

  1. Анастасюк Надія Валеріївна
  2. Галіцина Таміла Михайлівна
  3. Гольчевська Олена Олександрівна
  4. Гордій Олена Валеріївна
  5. Грицина Мар’яна Олександрівна
  6. Дацюк Світлана Борисівна
  7. Дроб’язко Ольга Миколаївна
  8. Дубинецький Андрій Петрович
  9. Дубіцька Юлія Олександрівна
  10. Дячук Олександр Олегович
  11. Зелінська Тетяна Петрівна
  12. Зубенко Ігор Ростиславович
  13. Кілюшина Світлана Анатоліївна
  14. Клімова Оксана Сергіївна
  15. Красовська Юлія Василівна
  16. Красьоха Максим Петрович
  17. Кушнірчук Олександр Миколайович
  18. Лебейчук Олена Сергіївна
  19. Лещук Теодор Васильович
  20. Лісіцина Тетяна Юріївна
  21. Логвин Андрій Степанович
  22. Маєвський Сергій Павлович
  23. Мажула Наталія В’ячеславівна
  24. Максимчук Інна Тарасівна
  25. Маркус Віталій Ігорович
  26. Матвієнко Олена Сергіївна
  27. Матяшова Владислава Анатоліївна
  28. Мельничук Оксана Степанівна
  29. Павлюк Микола Теофілович
  30. Параниця Майя Юріївна
  31. Рижук Ярослав Сергійович
  32. Сазонова Аліна Леонідівна
  33. Сидорук Тетяна Миколаївна
  34. Стаднік Євген Володимирович
  35. Стасюк Леся Миколаївна
  36. Сторцун Тетяна Володирмирівна
  37. Талавера (була Кузьміна) Олена Миколаївна
  38. Филимонюк Роман Миколайович

Магістри фінансів

  1. Букшань Наталія Василівна
  2. Волошина Оксана Сергіївна
  3. Мовчан Марія Олександрівна
  4. Свирида Ольга Вікторівна
  5. Слісарук Ірина Володимирівна

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Факультет політико-інформаційного менеджменту”][tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Документознавство”]

Спеціалісти 

  1. Антипчук Анна Георгіївна
  2. Арзуманян Арміне Варданівна
  3. Бондарчук Дар’я Анатоліївна
  4. Єлькін Олексій Ігорович
  5. Іванців (Хижняк) Альона Володимирівна
  6. Красьоха Лариса Михайлівна
  7. Легейзюк Анна Юріївна
  8. Осійчук (Піддубна)Жанна Михайлівна
  9. Чирук Денис Юрійович
  10. Шульган Мирослава Василівна
  11. Юкшинська Ірина Геннадіївна

Магістри

  1. Бабчук Анатолій Вікторович
  2. Бєлокурова Ольга Володимирівна
  3. Булдіна Ольга Володимирівна
  4. Ващук Вікторія Олександрівна
  5. Догойда Катерина Сергіївна
  6. Котюк Олена Богданівна
  7. Лінік Олена Володимирівна
  8. Синюк Яна Сергіївна
  9. Соловей Альона Григорівна
  10. Ющук Оксана Вікторівна

[/tab]
[tab title=”Політологія”]

Магістри

  1. Буряк Інна Іванівна
  2. Войтович Валентина Петрівна
  3. Гусак Микола Іванович
  4. Дума Олена Петрівна
  5. Завадський Роман Романович
  6. Зиль Ольга Миколаївна
  7. Лебедюк Віталій Миколайович
  8. Лісовський Олександр Петрович
  9. Матюха Євгеній Леонідович
  10. Михащук Олександр Павлович
  11. Пашковська Марина Валентинівна
  12. Решетилова Ольга Олегівна
  13. Токар Олена Василівна

[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[/accordions]

403 Forbidden

403 Forbidden


nginx/1.10.3