29/07/2015

2004

Всього: 238

Спеціалістів – 219

Магістрів – 19

[accordions title=”” disabled=”false” active=”0″ autoheight=”false” collapsible=”true”]
[accordion title=”Гуманітарний факультет”]

[tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Документознавство та інформаційна діяльність”]

5 курс 

  1. Бобяк Тетяна Іванівна
  2. Боярчук Тарас Андрійович
  3. Ващук Ірина Георгіївна
  4. Войтович Світлана В’ячеславівна
  5. Воляницька Ольга Володимирівна
  6. Голяр Лариса Валеріївна
  7. Гусарчук Олеся Олександрівна
  8. Денисенко Наталія Володимирівна
  9. Дерев’яний Микола Андрійович
  10. Дмитрук Олеся Володимирівна
  11. Дорошук Людмила Володимирівна
  12. Дубасюк Наталія Петрівна
  13. Дяк Лілія Іванівна
  14. Єгорова Тетяна Олександрівна
  15. Жаловага Лариса Леонідівна
  16. Іващенко Наталія Анатоліївна
  17. Корнійчук Олександр Васильович
  18. Кузьменко Оксана Вікторівна
  19. Кур’яник Лариса Борисівна
  20. Левченко Леся Михайлівна
  21. Михальчук Віктор Федорович
  22. Охремчук Тетяна Дмитрівна
  23. Охріменко Ганна Валеріївна
  24. Поліщук Наталія Миколаївна
  25. Романюк Олена Сергіївна
  26. Слатова Ольга Миколаївна
  27. Тарасюк Олена Володимирівна
  28. Тарасюк Тетяна Віталіївна
  29. Хутиз Вікторія Володимирівна
  30. Чеберак Інна Олександрівна
  31. Швець Сніжана Анатоліївна
  32. Яловська Інна Юріївна

[/tab]
[tab title=”Історія”]

5 курс 

  1. Бардюк Оксана Андріївна
  2. Бондар Михайло Вікторович
  3. Будевич Ольга Федорівна
  4. Герасимюк Надія Миколаївна
  5. Гривул Оксана Миколаївна
  6. Данчук Інна Станіславівна
  7. Дмитрук Оксана Василівна
  8. Калабська Ірина Олександрівна
  9. Кащин Олена Василівна
  10. Крижанівський Ярослав Георгійович
  11. Літвінов Володимир Васильович
  12. Ліщенко Лариса Олександрівна
  13. Мельник Тетяна Миколаївна
  14. Мороз Володимир Вікторович
  15. Музичук Олена Іванівна
  16. Прядко Оксана Дмитрівна
  17. Рибачок Сергій Леонідович
  18. Смирнов Андрій Іванович
  19. Сороченко Любов Леонідівна

Магістри

  1. Бейко Роман Юрійович
  2. Бондар Віталій Дмитрович
  3. Вальдман Дмитро Васильович
  4. Завадська Ольга Романівна
  5. Рибак Андрій Ігорович
  6. Сидорук Тетяна Віталіївна
  7. Третяк Людмила Миколаївна
  8. Харченко Сергій Олексійович
  9. Цибуля Лариса Анатоліївна
  10. Шаправський Сергій Анатолійович

[/tab]
[tab title=”Релігієзнавство”]

5 курс 

  1. Блонська Людмила Вікторівна
  2. Бруяка Марія Миколаївна
  3. Веремейчик Лариса Федорівна
  4. Гаврилюк Валентина Миколаївна
  5. Гаврисюк Оксана Ярославівна
  6. Іванова Наталія Валеріївна
  7. Ковалець Ольга Василівна
  8. Косік Оксана Володимирівна
  9. Костюк Володимир Володимирович
  10. Лахман Наталія Миколаївна
  11. Ліщук Василь Васильович
  12. Ліщук Ольга Василівна
  13. Мельничук Антоніна Михайлівна
  14. Місюра Ірина Вікторівна
  15. Новак Тетяна Олександрівна
  16. Новікова Ольга Миколаївна
  17. Обеднікова Олена Вікторівна
  18. Осійчук Валентина Адамівна
  19. Павловська Тетяна В’ячеславівна
  20. Приходько Оксана Василівна
  21. Рашко Олена Олександрівна
  22. Рошко Валерій Іванович
  23. Рубанчик Наталія Сидорівна
  24. Самусь Світлана Миколаївна
  25. Симончук Інна Володимирівна
  26. Талашок Василь Володимирович
  27. Трофімов Олег Анатолійович
  28. Ушинська Людмила Валеріївна
  29. Федірко Вікторія Володимирівна
  30. Шумельчук Лідія Володимирівна
  31. Шурин Світлана Тарасівна

[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[accordion title=”Економічний факультет”]

Фінанси  –  Спеціалісти

  1. Алєйнікова Ганна Олександрівна
  2. Білецький Максим Олександрович
  3. Болба Наталія Євгеніївна
  4. Бучинський Олексій Андрійович
  5. Гайдук Василь Панасович
  6. Глушко Тетяна Василівна
  7. Грипіч Юрій Юрійович
  8. Давидчук Ярослав Олександрович
  9. Дігай Михайло Юрійович
  10. Єленець Оксана Миколаївна
  11. Ковалець Богдан Миколайович
  12. Кондратов Роман Володимирович
  13. Коновалова Євгенія Миколаївна
  14. Коротченко Ірина Валентинівна
  15. Костюк Юрій Юрійович
  16. Кравець Роман Володимирович
  17. Кухаренко Юрій Андрійович
  18. Кучуркіна Тетяна Валеріївна
  19. Ладюк Лариса Вікторівна
  20. Лопацька Олена Вікторівна
  21. Люта Вікторія Валеріївна
  22. Мазур Анна Олександрівна
  23. Макотринська Леся Миколаївна
  24. Мельник Олександр Степанович
  25. Нікітчук Дмитро Євгенійович
  26. Ніколайчук Тетяна Василівна
  27. Новоселецький Олександр Миколайович
  28. Панчук Вікторія Валеріївна
  29. Пацалюк Вадим Васильович
  30. Пекарська Наталія Олександрівна
  31. Петрова Наталія Борисівна
  32. Романович Анатолій Михайлович
  33. Савіцький Євген Володимирович
  34. Савчук Наталія Валеріївна
  35. Саган Наталія Іванівна
  36. Сафонова Тетяна Василівна
  37. Сидорович Костянтин Олександрович
  38. Слободяник Руслан Петрович
  39. Соболь Інна Петрівна
  40. Степанець Ігор Володимирович
  41. Стецюк Іван Іванович
  42. Сьоміна Людмила Юріївна
  43. Ундір Віталій Олександрович
  44. Царук Юрій Дмитрович
  45. Шевчук Валентин Євгенович
  46. Шеретюк Тетяна Борисівна

Магістри з фінансів

  1. Костів Ольга Мар’янівна
  2. Сіліщев Сергій Олександрович
  3. Стрільчук Микола Миколайович
  4. Чибуровський Андрій Віталійович

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Правничий факультет”]

Правознавство – 5 курс

  1. Адамчук Ольга Василівна
  2. Антонюк Жанна Віталіївна
  3. Афанасьєв Олександр Миколайович
  4. Барабаш Тетяна Володимирівна
  5. Бондарець Лариса Василівна
  6. Бортнік Світлана Олександрівна
  7. Буркацький Роман Олексійович
  8. Буркацький Ярослав Олексійович
  9. Бучко Василь Богданович
  10. Василюк Оксана Мирославівна
  11. Васильченко Володимир Олександрович
  12. Вовдзя Наталія Мар’янівна
  13. Герасимчук Маріанна Анатоліївна
  14. Грунтківська Тетяна Леонідівна
  15. Данілей Василь Дмитрович
  16. Дейнека Дмитро Вікторович
  17. Джура Андрій Юрійович
  18. Дуляницька Світлана Мефодіївна
  19. Захарчук Ірина Володимирівна
  20. Іщук Сергій Іванович
  21. Кітовський Віталій Леонідович
  22. Климчук Марія Ярославівна
  23. Крупеня Ірина Миколаївна
  24. Левчук Віта Віталіївна
  25. Локоть Олександр Вікторович
  26. Ляшук Олеся Петрівна
  27. Мариніна Алла Михайлівна
  28. Матеуш Ольга Богданівна
  29. Міхеєв Ігор Володимирович
  30. Назарчук Ірина Миколаївна
  31. Нікітіна Наталія Олександрівна
  32. Північук Леся Іванівна
  33. Пір’ян Вікторія Степанівна
  34. Пославська Олена Вікторівна
  35. Равриш Христина Євстахіївна
  36. Романюк Вероніка Миколаївна
  37. Самойлюк Оксана Вікторівна
  38. Сапожнік Тетяна Вікторівна
  39. Смучок Юлія Володимирівна
  40. Стельмащук Роман Васильович
  41. Тивончук Юлія Валеріївна
  42. Черняк Ігор Романович
  43. Чміль Андрій Андрійович
  44. Шевченко Андрій Геннадійович
  45. Шевченко Леся Іванівна
  46. Шевчук В’ячеслав Дмитрович

Магістри 

  1. Бляшин Микола Степанович
  2. Загребельний Віталій Васильович
  3. Новоселецька Тетяна Миколаївна
  4. Почебула Ольга Василівна — померла у 2012 р.
  5. Щербань Володимир Володимирович

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Факультет романо-германських мов”]

Спеціалісти

  1. Абросімов Олексій Олександрович
  2. Белявська Олена Олександрівна
  3. Бердичевська Ірина Валентинівна
  4. Верещагіна Тетяна Олександрівна
  5. Вітюк Оксана Валеріївна
  6. Гомон Надія Вадимівна
  7. Грищук Альона Володимирівна
  8. Дацюк Софія Костянтинівна
  9. Демидюк Юлія Вікторівна
  10. Друк Оксана Степанівна
  11. Дужик Сергій Юрійович
  12. Заблоцький Юрій Валерійович
  13. Зарва Ольга Миколаївна
  14. Карабанова Наталія Геннадіївна
  15. Колодій Наталія Йосифівна
  16. Корзунецький Віктор Васильович
  17. Косік Юлія Анатоліївна
  18. Кривіцький Сергій Борисович
  19. Кушнір Наталія Іванівна
  20. Литвиненко Ірина Миколаївна
  21. Максимова Тетяна Анатоліївна
  22. Медун Андрій Юрійович
  23. Міщук Ольга Федорівна
  24. Молявчик Ольга Сергіївна
  25. Нечитайло Юлія Юріївна
  26. Ничипорчук Людмила Миколаївна
  27. Олексійчук Юрій Володимирович
  28. Олеш Ольга Василівна
  29. Оліферук Олександр Ігорович
  30. Остренко Катерина Сергіївна
  31. Пархута Тетяна Михайлівна
  32. Пришлюк Олександра Іванівна
  33. П ’янковська Інна В’ячеславівна
  34. Романуха Андрій Петрович
  35. Романюк Олена Петрівна
  36. Слободян Мар’яна Вікторівна
  37. Степанюк Катерина Василівна
  38. Турчак Олеся Миколаївна
  39. Федорчук Олена Валеріївна
  40. Харчишин Олексій Юрійович
  41. Хоменко Олена Андріївна
  42. Шевчук Людмила Володимирівна
  43. Шемета Ольга Миколаївна
  44. Шеремета Ольга Миколаївна
  45. Юр’єва Оксана Юріївна
  46. Яровка Олег Володимирович

[/accordion]
[/accordions]

 

403 Forbidden

403 Forbidden


nginx/1.10.3