28/05/2015

2003

Всього: 189 випускників

Спеціалістів – 160

Магістрів – 29

[accordions title=”” disabled=”false” active=”0″ autoheight=”false” collapsible=”true”]
[accordion title=”Правничий факультет”]

Спеціалісти

  1. Безкровний Ігор Володимирович
  2. Безтелесна Марина Анатоліївна
  3. Буза Артем Володимирович
  4. Буйна Інна Іванівна
  5. Бляшин Микола Степанович
  6. Вознюк Роман Петрович
  7. Вознюк Тетяна Михайлівна
  8. Воляник Ігор Володимирович
  9. Гавдьо Тарас Григорович
  10. Голубока Тетяна Василівна
  11. Дармограй Сергій Петрович
  12. Демянчук Алла Миколаївна
  13. Деревінська Мирослава Василівна
  14. Дзівак Наталія Петрівна
  15. Дулінець Геннадій Едмундович
  16. Загребельний Віталій Васильович
  17. Катеринчик Тетяна Богданівна
  18. Качур Андрій Михайлович
  19. Ковальчук Ірина Іванівна
  20. Кохан Ольга Василівна
  21. Красовський Віталій Борисович
  22. Круглик Микола Миколайович
  23. Купець Борис Леонідович
  24. Лавренчук Тетяна Віталіївна
  25. Мартинюк В’ячеслав Володимирович
  26. Музикіна Ірина Олександрівна
  27. Новоселецька Тетяна Миколаївна
  28. Огороднік Оксана В’ячеславівна
  29. Оліферук Жанна Антонівна
  30. Попелюшко Оксана Василівна
  31. Почебула Ольга Василівна — померла у 2012 р.
  32. Прокопюк Андрій Олександрович
  33. Процик Ольга Олексіївна
  34. Рубінова Ірина В’ячеславівна
  35. Рудик Олександр Андрійович
  36. Савич Олег Костянтинович
  37. Савчук Віктор Михайлович
  38. Созонюк Тарас Миколайович
  39. Спеціальний Сергій Павлович
  40. Сташук Марина Олександрівна
  41. Томяк Юлія Ярославівна
  42. Шевцова Олена Ігорівна
  43. Шепель Ольга Василівна
  44. Шесталюк Валентин Юрійович
  45. Шолудько Марина Олександрівна
  46. Щербань Володимир Володимирович

Магістри 

  1. Аксьонова Ніна Миколаївна
  2. Герасимчук Олег Павлович
  3. Матюша Євген Анатолійович
  4. Сенчак Ігор Іванович
  5. Якубович Тетяна Леонідівна

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Гуманітарний факультет”]

[tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Історія”]

Спеціалісти

  1. Берковський Роман Юрійович
  2. Бойко Роман Юрійович
  3. Бондар Віталій дмитрович
  4. Борта Лариса Віталіївна
  5. Вальдман Дмитро Васильович
  6. Гаврилюк Галина Олександрівна
  7. Єфімова Анна Петрівна
  8. Завадська Ольга Романівна
  9. Запорожан Таїсія Володимирівна
  10. Петровський Олександр Анатолійович
  11. Рибак Андрій Ігорович
  12. Рижакова любов Геннадіївна
  13. Руденко Олександр Миколайович
  14. Свирида Валентина Всеволодівна
  15. Семенович Андрій Сергійович
  16. Сидорук Тетяна Віталіївна
  17. Третяк Людмила Миколаївна
  18. Харченко Сергій Олексійович
  19. Хвещук Лілія Миколаївна
  20. Цибуля Лариса Анатоліївна
  21. Чумак Олександр Анддрійович
  22. Шаправський Сергій Анатолійович
  23. Штиба Ольга Василівна

Магістри

  1. Бучко Володимир Анатолійович
  2. Гайдук Ігор Борисович
  3. Клинова Галина Дмитрівна
  4. Комісарчук Ігор Петрович
  5. Марчук Володимир Станіславович
  6. Рудько Сергій Олексійович
  7. Сокол Алла Вікторівна
  8. Якимчук Оксана Олександрівна
  9. Ярмусь Юрій Пантелеймонович

[/tab]
[tab title=”Культурологія”]

Магістри

  1. Альошина Оксана Анатоліївна
  2. Деревінська Наталія Василівна
  3. Зань Олена Петрівна
  4. Киричук Ірина Ярославівна
  5. Кузьмин Марія Стефанівна
  6. Овод Тетяна Миколаївна
  7. Панасюк Василь Степанович
  8. Пахай Любов Степанівна
  9. Савва Дмитро Ігорович
  10. Сінькова Тамара Олександрівна
  11. Шолом Марина Олександрівна

[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[accordion title=”Економічний факультет”]

Спеціалісти з фінансів

  1. Беднарський Костянтин Костянтинович
  2. Борковський Андрій Миколайович
  3. Вовк Антон Васильович
  4. Гребеневич Оксана Анатолівна
  5. Давиденко Оксана Олексіївна
  6. Демидюк Ольга Василівна
  7. Денькович Роман Богданович
  8. Димарчук Наталія Іванівна
  9. Гусак Тетяна Петрівна
  10. Захарчук Тетяна Володимирівна
  11. Зуйков Кирил Юрійович
  12. Гейчук Ольга Миколаївна
  13. Іванов Сергій Сергійович
  14. Калемберг Руслан Миколайович
  15. Камінський Антон Сергійович
  16. Костів Ольга Мар янівна
  17. Криворучко Віктор Петрович
  18. Кувшинова Людмила Валентинівна
  19. Кузьмин Віталій Миколайович
  20. Купар Світлана Михайлівна
  21. Лушпай Людмила Миколаївна
  22. Медведь Василь Васильович
  23. Мельник Тетяна Василівна
  24. Можейко Дмитро Валерійович
  25. Озімковська Валентина Валентинівна
  26. Оксентюк Сергій Іванович
  27. Пилипенко Юрій Віталійович
  28. Плакса Сергій Миколайович
  29. Поліщук Інна Анатоліївна
  30. Прит Ігор Володимирович
  31. Сидорчук Наталія Володимирівна
  32. Сіліщев Сергій Олександрович
  33. Стрільчук Микола Миколайович
  34. Ткачева Олена Вікторівна
  35. Фоміних Мар яна Василівна
  36. Харечко Наталія Анатоліївна
  37. Харченко Олена Василівна
  38. Цимбаліст Ольга Іванівна
  39. Чибуровський Андрій Віталійович
  40. Шаранський Валентин Володимирович
  41. Шевчук Олена Володимирівна

[/accordion]
[/accordions]

 

403 Forbidden

403 Forbidden


nginx/1.10.3