28/05/2015

2002

Всього: 154

Спеціалістів – 136

Магістрів – 19

[accordions title=”” disabled=”false” active=”0″ autoheight=”false” collapsible=”true”]
[accordion title=”Економічний факультет”]

  1. Баюк Наталія Юріївна
  2. Велесик Роман Петрович
  3. Вознюк Анатолій Вікторович
  4. Волинський Володимир Миколайович
  5. Грицан Наталія Варфоломіївна
  6. Гуменюк Ілона Петрівна
  7. Жданюк Леся Степанівна
  8. Закутний Андрій Михайлович
  9. Іманбаєва Ірина Олександрівна
  10. Калюшик Вадим Миколайович
  11. Клименко Олена Олесандрівна
  12. Ковальчук Святослав Васильович
  13. Концемал Оксана Миколаївна
  14. Красов Борис Геннадійович
  15. Чупринська Людмила Василівна
  16. Максимчук Світлана Петрівна
  17. Мислинська Тетяна Олександрівна
  18. Мінчук Олена Іванівна
  19. Насєдкіна Олена Вікторівна
  20. Нестеренко Анна Георгіївна
  21. Оношко Анатолій Олегович
  22. Качук Ярослав Миколайович
  23. Сімоновська Ірина Олександрівна
  24. Стасюк Руслан Олександрович
  25. Шлапак Станіслав Валерійович
  26. Антонюк Оксана Миколаївна
  27. Герасименко Оксана Євгеніївна
  28. Загоронюк Роман Олександрович — загинув у 2011 р.
  29. Тішакова Людмила Миколаївна
  30. Іванчук Світлана Володимирівна
  31. Коваленко Ольга Геннадіївна
  32. Лідавець Андрій Володимирович
  33. Лук’янчук Ольга ростиславівна
  34. Холод Ірина Матвіївна
  35. Мирончук Вікторія Василівна
  36. Намінська Тетяна Олександрівна
  37. Ничепорук Тетяна Сергіївна
  38. Оверчук Віктор Вікторович
  39. Побєжимов Олег Леонідович
  40. Поліщук Руслан Володимирович
  41. Постольчук Наталія Володимирівна
  42. Добруцька Любов Петрівна
  43. Романюк Андрій Андрійович
  44. Романюк Святослав Володимирович
  45. Тимочко Володимир Богданович
  46. Цап Сергій Олександрович
  47. Чепиль Микола Іванович
  48. Шевчук Людмила Петрівна
  49. Шеховцова Оксана Петрівна

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Гуманітарний факультет”]

[tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Культурологія “]

Спеціалісти

  1. Альошина Оксана Анатоліївна
  2. Вербець Олександр Володимирович
  3. Войцишин Олександр Олександрович
  4. Ворончук Тетяна Миколаївна
  5. Гайдай Олеся В’ячеславівна
  6. Горошко Світлана Василівна
  7. Деревінська Наталія Василівна
  8. Зань Олена Петрівна
  9. Киричук Ірина Ярославівна
  10. Кузьмин Марія Стефанівна
  11. Кучернюк Оксана Вікторівна
  12. Макринська Світлана Миколаївна
  13. Овдейчук Лілія Адамівна
  14. Овчарук Юрій Володимирович
  15. Панасюк Василь Степанович
  16. Пасічник Світлана Олександрівна
  17. Риженко Наталія Анатоліївна
  18. Пахай Любов Степанівна
  19. Сінькова Тамара Олександрівна
  20. Сикліцька Оксана Юріївна
  21. Чернюк Наталія Володимирівна
  22. Шломін Антон Іванович
  23. Шолом Марина Олександрівна

Магістри 

  1. Заборський Олександр Артурович
  2. Горобець Тетяна Анатоліївна
  3. Корецька (стала Корзун) Олеся Олегівна
  4. Марченко Наталія В’ячеславівна
  5. Маслова Юлія Петрівна
  6. Матюк Антон Леонідович
  7. Оксентюк Наталія Володимирівна
  8. Смик Тетяна Анатоліївна
  9. Тимощук Оксана Григорівна
  10. Тинкевич Алла Олегівна

[/tab]
[tab title=”Історія “]

Спеціалісти

  1. Сокол Алла Вікторівна
  2. Якимчук Оксана Олександрівна
  3. Андрощук Тетяна Миколаївна
  4. Бучко Володимир Анатолійович
  5. Гайдук Ігор Борисович
  6. Іванчук Сергій Леонідович
  7. Клинова Галина Дмитрівна
  8. Ковальчук Надія Віталіївна
  9. Козубовський Дмитро Євгенович
  10. Комісарчук Ігор Петрович
  11. Костилєва Наталія Валеріївна
  12. Лишень Віталій Васильович
  13. Лозюк Олександр Сергійович
  14. Максимова Ольга В’ячеславівна
  15. Марчук Володимир Станіславович
  16. Окач Сергій Леонідович
  17. Пастушок Олександр Олександрович
  18. Рудько Сергій Олексійович
  19. Синяк Іван Леонідович
  20. Ярмусь Юрій Пантелеймонович

Магістри

  1. Вихованець Тарас Васильович
  2. Кадук Микола Олександрович
  3. Конопка Наталія Олегівна
  4. Кузик Оксана Миколаївна
  5. Плевако Ігор Григорович
  6. Скубік Роман Володимирович
  7. Соколова Анна Анатоліївна
  8. Шостак Інна Віталіївна
  9. Близняк Микола Богданович

[/tab]
[/tabs][/accordion]
[accordion title=”Правничий факультет”]

Спеціалісти 

  1. Аксьонова Ніна Миколаївна
  2. Арсенюк Катерина Григорівна
  3. Атаманчук Вікторія Всеволодівна
  4. Барабаш Катерина Анатоліївна
  5. Басистий Владислав Олексійович
  6. Бондарчук Вадим Володимирович
  7. Боровець Людмила Петрівна
  8. Будній Михайло Михайлович
  9. Булавська Антоніна Віталіївна
  10. Віпна Марія Миколаївна
  11. Герасимчук Олег Павлович
  12. Голуб Іванна Григорівна
  13. Деркач Денис Володимирович
  14. Завірюха Ольга Петрівна
  15. Кадук Сергій Остапович
  16. Ковальчук Олександр Віталійович
  17. Колбун Наталія Павлівна
  18. Коротич Ігор Анатолійович
  19. Коцеруба Світлана Володимирівна
  20. Кудрик Оксана Петрівна
  21. Кучинська Олена Василівна
  22. Матюша Євген Анатолійович
  23. Мукомолець Олена Володимирівна
  24. Олефір Роман Васильович
  25. Онищук Оксана Олександрівна
  26. Пацко Дмитро Васильович
  27. Питлак Наталія Володимирівна
  28. Плотніков Костянтин Олександрович
  29. Призиглей Марія Івіанівна
  30. Радисюк Артем Андрійович
  31. Рибак Оксана Олександрівна
  32. Рудіков Сергій Володимирович
  33. Румянцева Ольга Борисівна
  34. Сенчак Ігор Іванович
  35. Скарбарчук Олександр Григорович
  36. Слівінська Тетяна Ігорівна
  37. Солімчук Микола Тарасович
  38. Хоптар Жанна Олександрівна
  39. Чеховський Сергій Олександровичч
  40. Чилій Іванна Валеріївна
  41. Шершун Аліна Дмитрівна
  42. Шпак Ольга Юріївна
  43. Якубович Тетяна Леонідівна
  44. Яськевич Людмила Русланівна

[/accordion]
[/accordions]

403 Forbidden

403 Forbidden


nginx/1.10.3