28/05/2015

2001

Всього:  124

Спеціалістів – 115

Магістрів – 9

[accordions title=”” disabled=”false” active=”0″ autoheight=”false” collapsible=”true”]
[accordion title=”Економічний факультет”]

  1. Балюк (стала Мощук) Тетяна Бориславівна
  2. Барілова Олена Володимирівна
  3. Гев’як Василь Іванович
  4. Гордійчук Сергій Остапович
  5. Дубинецький Олег Петрович
  6. Кравчук Олександр Миколайович
  7. Куйдан Володимир Миколайович
  8. Климчук Оксана Іванівна
  9. Маринич Тетяна Миколаївна
  10. Мельник Юрій Анатолійович
  11. Михаленко Леся Степанівна
  12. Оксентюк Ігор Іванович
  13. Опанасюк Віта Василівна
  14. Островська Ірина Миколаївна
  15. Панченко Ірина Олександрівна
  16. Писюк Мирослава Ростиславівна
  17. Ребекевша Роман Юрійович
  18. Семченко Ольга Юріївна
  19. Ситарчук Павло Володимирович
  20. Ткачук Ірина Степанівна
  21. Урсу Володимир Анатолійович
  22. Файчук Віта Олександрівна
  23. Більмович Павло Олександрович
  24. Борейчук Павло Євстафійович
  25. Веренич Роман Миколайович
  26. Грінберг Борис Олександрович
  27. Гульчук Олександра Юріївна
  28. Гуц Василь Володимирович
  29. Джус Тетяна Георгіївна
  30. Камінська Олена Андріївна
  31. Камінський Андрій Андрійович
  32. Квітковський Олексій Богданович
  33. Коробчук Олег Степанович
  34. Левченко Олег Іванович
  35. Олійник Тетяна Володимирівна
  36. Олішевський Олександр Валентинович
  37. Орлюк Віталій Володимирович
  38. Поврознюк Валентин Васильович
  39. Руй Мирослава Вікторівна
  40. Ситник Сергій Анатолійович
  41. Хомич Юрій Андрійович
  42. Юзикевич Ольга Вікторівна
  43. Янушевський Андрій Миколайович
  44. Наумець Ігор Іванович

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Гуманітарний факультет”]

[tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Культурологія”]

Спеціалісти культурології

  1. Заборський Олександр Артурович
  2. Мисько Алла Святославівна
  3. Андрощук Наталія Генадіївна
  4. Аузяк Олександр Георгійович
  5. Васильєва Ірина В’ячеславівна
  6. Гнатюк Ірина Петрівна
  7. Горобець Тетяна Анатоліївна
  8. Ілляшенко Наталія Валеріївна
  9. Корзун Олеся Олегівна
  10. Куницький Гаврило Григорович
  11. Лучнікова Ірина Миколаївна
  12. Лютко Івання Іванівна
  13. Марченко Наталія В’ячеславівна
  14. Маслова Юлія Петрівна
  15. Матюк Антон Леонідович
  16. Оксентюк Наталія Володимирівна
  17. Поліщук Галина Ярославівна
  18. Притула Іванна Петрівна
  19. Смик Тетяна Анатоліївна
  20. Спічак Ганна Олегівна
  21. Стрельцова Наталія Сергіївна
  22. Тижук Галина Вікторівна
  23. Тимощук Оксана Григорівна
  24. Тинкевич Алла Олегівна
  25. Хіщенко Ольга Василівна
  26. Жданович Лідія Олександрівна

Магістри культурології 

  1. Барилко Ольга Богданівна
  2. Ветвінська Наталія Олегівна
  3. Гандзюк Наталія Євгенівна
  4. Сенькова-Комісарчук Олена Леонідівна
  5. Кучернюк Людмила Вікторівна
  6. Петрук Ірина Олексіївна
  7. Рижук ОксанаВалентинівна
  8. Шевчук Світлана Олексіївна — померла 18.03.2005
  9. Антонюк Наталія Петрівна

[/tab]
[tab title=”Історія”]

Історики  – 5 курс

  1. Вихованець Тарас Васильович
  2. Конопка Наталія Олегівна
  3. Шостак Інна Віталіївна
  4. Близняк Микола Богданович
  5. Вознюк Марія Михайлівна
  6. Гандзілевский Геннадій Борисович
  7. Данилюк Ігор Володимирович
  8. Задерайчук Сергій Михайлович
  9. Кадук Микола Олександрович
  10. Когунь Олена Борисівна
  11. Кузик Оксана Миколаївна
  12. Махун Оксана Анатоліївна
  13. Мисливець Ірина Василівна
  14. Мозоль Любов Олександрівна
  15. Плевако Ігор Григорович
  16. Поліщук Павло Васильович — загинув березень 2005 р.
  17. Скубік Роман Володимирович
  18. Сулима Ян Ігорівич
  19. Чепінський Сергій Миколайович
  20. Шевцова Алла Григорівна
  21. Шевченко Анна Анатоліївна
  22. ЯнушевськаВалентина Степанівна

[/tab]
[/tabs]

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Правничий факультет”]

  1. Агажанов Віктор Володимирович
  2. Вавренюк Юлія Миколаївна
  3. Василишин Андрій Романович
  4. Главацька Іванна Миколаївна
  5. Диско Вікторія Миколаївна
  6. Зайчук Ольга Миколаївна
  7. Кисіль Вікторія Сергіївна
  8. Костюк Володимир Володимирович
  9. Котовська Ольга Михайлівна
  10. Лідовець Руслан Анатолійович
  11. Музика Людмила Володимирівна
  12. Пейко Катерина Борисівна
  13. Петренко Олексій Володимирович
  14. Романчук Іванна Іванівна
  15. Рудюк Віктор Ростиславович
  16. Савонік Віталій Володимирович
  17. Самолюк Василь Васильович
  18. Слободян Наталія Миколаївна
  19. Тітов Олег Олександрович
  20. Хаврук Олег Васильович
  21. Хижнякова Олена Олександрівна
  22. Чубенко Марина Іванівна
  23. Щавінська Світлана Йосипівна

[/accordion]
[/accordions]

403 Forbidden

403 Forbidden


nginx/1.10.3