28/05/2015

2000

Спеціалістів – 131 випускник

[accordions title=”” disabled=”false” active=”0″ autoheight=”false” collapsible=”true”]
[accordion title=”Економічний факультет”]

  1. Авдєєва Катерина Віеторівна
  2. Балашов Едуард Михайлович
  3. Бруй Тетяна Алінівна
  4. Весельський Юрій Павлович
  5. Глущук Олена Сергіївна
  6. Гончарук Алла Володимирівна
  7. Гоменюк Алла Анатоліївна
  8. Гомон Андрій Феофанович
  9. Гостюмінська Олена Миколаївна
  10. Гриневич Наталія Володимирівна
  11. Дейнека Людмила Юріївна
  12. Должениця Наталія Анатоліївна
  13. Дудидра Алла Іванівна
  14. Душнюк Сергій Аналолійович
  15. Забілик Роман Григорович
  16. Зайцева Ірина Петрівна
  17. Затірка Валерій Михайлович
  18. Зінчук Сергій Олексійович
  19. Іващенко Тетяна Анатоліївна
  20. Казанська Юлія В’ячеславівна
  21. Карпюк Наталія Віталіївна
  22. Кисіль Тетяна Миколаївна
  23. Кісіль Роман Васильович
  24. Кравчук Людмила Віталіївна
  25. Кригер Олена Федорівна
  26. Ліщук Оксана Анатоліївна
  27. Люстернік Леонід Олександрович
  28. Малікова Галина Миколаївна
  29. Мамченко Юлія Андріївна
  30. Мартинюк Сергій Олексійович
  31. Мікула Певло Миколайович
  32. Мощук Роман Євгенійович
  33. Наумець Ігор Іванович
  34. Оношко Сергій Олегович
  35. Пасечник Ірина Ігорівна
  36. Пасічник Олександр Улянович
  37. Петровський Олександр Юрійович
  38. Пивоварчук Юрій Віталійович
  39. Савченко Ігор Олегович
  40. Скуратовська Ольга Валеріївна
  41. Слатова Анна Миколаївна
  42. Талавера Олександр Васильович
  43. Тішаков Олександр Олександрович
  44. Ткачук Галина Петрівна
  45. Хмілевська Наталія Михайлівна
  46. Цапін Андрій Олександрович
  47. Юрків Наталія Володимирівна

[/accordion]
[accordion title=”Гуманітарний  факультет”]

[tabs title=”” disabled=”false” collapsible=”true” active=”0″ event=”click”]
[tab title=”Історія”]

  1. Андрійчук Ольга Юріївна
  2. Берковський Владислав Георгійович
  3. Богатирьова Ірина Володимирівна
  4. Борконюк Сергій Євгенович
  5. Васильчук Валентина Василівна
  6. Галат Оксана Дмитрівна
  7. Глинянчук Сергій Дмитрович
  8. Грицай Олексій Олегович
  9. Даценюк Володимир Васильович
  10. Дашук Лілія Іванівна
  11. Дейнека Наталія Миколаївна
  12. Дячук Леонід Юрійович
  13. Зінчук Іван Анатолійович
  14. Карась Ірина Анатоліївна
  15. Керасір Ольга Степанівна
  16. Конторук Олександр Петрович
  17. Крівель Наталія Георгіївна
  18. Круковець Андрій Анатолійович
  19. Кульбіда Наталія Ярославівна
  20. Кухарук Наталія Миколаївна
  21. Кушнірова Ірина Володимирівна
  22. Ліпінін Сергій Васильович
  23. Лопацький Ігор Анатолійович
  24. Мельничук Людмила Ярославівна
  25. (Неборак) Криж Ольга Василівна
  26. Нікольський Олег Миколайович
  27. Олійник Григорій Васильович
  28. Петрусь Оксана Миколаївна
  29. Похлєба Ігор Вікторович
  30. Пташинська Ілона Георгіївна
  31. Русаков Юрій Олександрович
  32. Сорочинський Іван Олександрович
  33. Фризюк Олександр Васильович
  34. Чухерик Інна Ярославівна
  35. Шишкін Іван Геннадійович
  36. Яцюк Олександр Борисович

[/tab]
[tab title=”Культурологія”]

  1. Альбун Лариса Іллівна
  2. Антонюк Наталія Петрівна
  3. Барилко Ольга Богданівна
  4. Барчук Ольга Яківна
  5. Бридько Оксана Миколаївна
  6. Ветвінська Наталія Олегівна
  7. Гаврилюк Алла Ростиславівна
  8. Гриновецький Вадим Вікторович
  9. Гандзюк Наталія Євгенівна
  10. Гулько Ірина Олегівна
  11. Друзюк Тетяна Миколаївна
  12. Жученя Катерина Сергіївна
  13. Карпенко Руслана Олександрівна
  14. Кібіта Наталія Андріївна
  15. Кіндрина Лілія Станіславівна
  16. Копильців Марія Василівна
  17. Корнійчук Олена Петрівна
  18. Кректун Василь Олександрович
  19. Куржинська Наталія Анатоліївна
  20. Кучернюк Людмила Вікторівна
  21. Красновська Ірина Валеріївна
  22. Лахман Ірина Тарасівна
  23. Луцюк Ірина Володимирівна
  24. Малихіна СвітланаОлексіївна — померла 18.03.2005 р.
  25. Марискевич Інна Володимирівна
  26. Мартинюк Алла Іванівна
  27. Матюк Антон Леонідович
  28. Ніколаєнко Тетяна Миколаївна
  29. Петрук Ірина Олексіївна
  30. Поліщук Ольга Василівна
  31. Приходько Тетяна Володимирівна
  32. Рощук Тетяна Євгенівна
  33. Рижук Оксана Валентинівна
  34. Семенюк Наталія Анатоліївна
  35. Сенькова Олена Леонідівна
  36. Скуратівська Наталія Валеріївна
  37. Слісарук Ірина В’ячеславівна
  38. Смірнова Наталія Олегівна
  39. Терещук Роман Миколайович
  40. Тивончук Петро Степанович
  41. Товщик (Василик) Тетяна Павлівна
  42. Уляницька Ольга Юріївна
  43. Федуш Олександр Славович
  44. Фойна Тетяна Миколаївна
  45. Спічак Юлія Олегівна
  46. Шагута Оксана Анатоліївна
  47. Шевчук Дмитро Михайлович

[/tab]

[/tabs]

[/accordion]
[/accordions]

 

403 Forbidden

403 Forbidden


nginx/1.10.3